woensdag 30 maart 2011

Smoke weed errrday 2




32 reacties:

Donal zei

Haha perfect stoner pictures :P

Bahb zei

this is great, i enjoy smoking some pot here in holland!

George Valentine zei

lol i don't smoke myself, but i still like stoner jokes. these are gold

doomsday zei

LOL for some reason I have to laugh uncontrolably!

HamBone zei

i smoke from sun up to sun down till my ass is run down.

R3tardedm0nkey zei

Lol, nice pics. Made me laugh!

WizWayne zei

hahahaha good stuff!

Peanutzzz zei

nice comics :D really made me laugh

Tommy zei

These are funny!

Izzy zei

lold hard im followin^^

Nico De zei

yes thank you for these! theres a few i still havent seen, nice. love geometry wars haha.

Frank Null zei

Haha perfect stoner pictures :P

consuela bananahammoc zei

LOL! Good one!

Big Unicorn zei

lol fuuuuck stairs!

Followed.
bigunicorn.blogspot.com

Found on the Internet Today zei

The first one is so true.

YourArgumentIsCurrentlyInvalid zei

haha. the life of a true stoner

Lemmiwinks zei

great post. following you

Quetopia zei

Good stuff as always!

JapRoulette zei

Hahahaha that's funny

Insider33 zei

Lost it at the Geometry wars picture :D

Jay.CA zei

those comics never get old. :)

JapRoulette zei

So funny!

Mike G zei

Lovin the second one!

BrAd? zei

Haha, Geometry wars = Win

NHM zei

you made my day, thank you! gonna follow you!

Fishy Corporation zei

haha so good, smoke weed everyday! Followed :)

Wayward Disposition zei

Haha, these comics are hilarious.

Mikael zei

Am I the only one who cannot read anything on picture 2 because it's so damn small?

R. Cutts zei

haha there will never be enough of these..
+1

Minecraftblogger zei

I love these kinds of comics (":

whatsup zei

hilarious, wish I was high when I read this though

AllenTesch zei

Haha, these are so, so true.