zondag 1 mei 2011

Fallout 3 Facts





39 reacties:

SPT zei

nice

Jay Reid zei

LOL so true.

Lunarchy zei

hahaha love these! +follow

=dgrphx= zei

lol

Intraman zei

ahah so true

Alpha zei

Love the lab coat one.

T. Roger Thomas zei

Nice

kxxthanxx zei

the 4th =lolz

Gionni zei

I love fallout 3, nice pics!Following. ^^

Shabondama zei

last one is hilarious xD

raizoo zei

Lol'd at the last one

sp3nny zei

sweet! i love fallout

Dave zei

Really good post. Follow.

Clutch Nuggets zei

LOL This is so true!

Patti D. zei

Those are quite funny!

Andy Stockdale zei

hahaha gave me a good laugh was playing the game the other day, so true! followed

modernb zei

Haha these aren't half bad!

RandomDude zei

Haha, that's so true!

Frollo zei

Fallout is awesome!

Th1s_1s_R4z0r zei

haha those made me laugh :')

Th1s_1s_R4z0r zei

I need some views :)

Patwa zei

lol ^^

randomer zei

Very funny and so frustratingly true!

My Personal Projects zei

They need to put in some better intelligence for enemies.. maybe 10 years away.

Claude zei

Oh these are gold, I love the last one, so true!

Mysterious Stranger zei

Sad part is these images are so true.

PIECOW123 zei

Hilarious stuff, completely true

The Radical Chemist zei

Love the raider with bat comment... so true!

somedude>_> zei

Heh, that game is a bit stupid in places like those.

Joubz zei

LOL! nice pics :)

cadexn zei

Hahahaha very true, anyone that plays fallout 3 have total understanding about all these pictures!

I am... zei

Let's talk about something else, BYE

That's hilarious, man. Check out my blog, I will probably talk about fallout when I hit my blog about gaming.

Sean zei

Another very funny blog post

Santa Is Drowning zei

haha! Thats great. Havent played New Vegas yet

Nom de Plume zei

lol games aren't supposed to be realistic! :D

tsk zei

nice pics :3
also followed

brn zei

ahhahahaha awesome meme
followed ;)

goat-on-a-stik zei

lol i didn't know about this meme, i should look more of them up

Rachel zei

Bahahah yep. Fallout is awesome though.